c r t i s

asf certification and recertification interactive system

3-5 Curriculum Day - Source and Summit 3-5 Teac
Church - Recertification - Recertification - Church

February 1, 2019 - 8:00 AM - Holy Name Flanagan Ctr

Registrants for session sorted by school name.
Please click here to generate a Word document to print Avery 5895 (Blue Border) nametags.


 
Name
School
_______________________________________________ Acosta, Kathleen Saint Thomas the Apostle School
_______________________________________________ Adao, Sr. Amelita Saint Catherine of Siena School
_______________________________________________ Addison-Cordano, Kim Holy Angels School
_______________________________________________ Alberti, Lance Saint James School
_______________________________________________ Anderson, Barbara Saint Thomas the Apostle School
_______________________________________________ Aymard, Sharon Holy Name School
_______________________________________________ Bautista, Jennifer Saint Anselm School
_______________________________________________ Belmessieri, Annette Our Lady of the Visitacion School
_______________________________________________ Bergez, Cynthia Our Lady of Loretto School
_______________________________________________ Blanco, Henrry Saint Thomas the Apostle School
_______________________________________________ Borelli, Judith Saint Thomas the Apostle School
_______________________________________________ Carrion, Betsy Saint Anthony-Ic School
_______________________________________________ Carrion, Phillip School of the Epiphany
_______________________________________________ Costa, Christie Nativity School
_______________________________________________ Deleuw, Jessica St. Charles
_______________________________________________ Demartini, Sheila Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
_______________________________________________ Desimone, Linda School of the Epiphany
_______________________________________________ Devincenzi, Erin Saint Patrick School
_______________________________________________ Doyle, Julie Saint Robert School
_______________________________________________ Eyvazov, Vanessa Saint Timothy School
_______________________________________________ Fanucchi, Loretta School of the Epiphany
_______________________________________________ Flaviani , Victor Holy Name School
_______________________________________________ Fong, Alexander St. Charles
_______________________________________________ Galli, Maria Our Lady of Mercy School
_______________________________________________ Galvez, Kathleen St. Charles
_______________________________________________ Gatmen, Mary All Souls School
_______________________________________________ Gee, Eldon Saint Thomas the Apostle School
_______________________________________________ Gonzalez, Cynthia Saint Peter's Catholic School
_______________________________________________ Gonzalez, Nicole Saint Catherine of Siena School
_______________________________________________ Gray, Suzy Saint Hilary School
_______________________________________________ Hohendorf, Lisa Saint Raymond School
_______________________________________________ Holtshouser , Allison Saint Anselm School
_______________________________________________ Hughes, Ashley Nativity School
_______________________________________________ Hussey, Clodagh Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
_______________________________________________ Jones, Rebecca Nativity School
_______________________________________________ Joost, Brian School of the Epiphany
_______________________________________________ Kane, Barbara Our Lady of Loretto School
_______________________________________________ Kibak, Maureen Saint Hilary School
_______________________________________________ Kiernan, Gabriella Saint Matthew School
_______________________________________________ Kinnaman, Alayne Our Lady of the Visitacion School
_______________________________________________ Konstin, Ann Saints Peter and Paul School
_______________________________________________ Lamson, Jessica Saint Hilary School
_______________________________________________ Levitsky, Katerina Saint Matthew School
_______________________________________________ Lewis, Adrienne Saint Catherine of Siena School
_______________________________________________ Livermore, Kathleen Saint Anselm School
_______________________________________________ Lucchesi, Laura All Souls School
_______________________________________________ Lum, Rhonda School of the Epiphany
_______________________________________________ Lynch, Jennifer Saint Patrick School
_______________________________________________ Maas, Emma Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
_______________________________________________ Mahoney, Mary Saint Hilary School
_______________________________________________ Manca, Sr. Antonella Saint Catherine of Siena School
_______________________________________________ Mancinetti, Mary All Souls School
_______________________________________________ Mc Caffery, Michele Saint James School
_______________________________________________ McCarthy, Elizabeth Holy Name School
_______________________________________________ McKeever, Mary Saint Philip School
_______________________________________________ Moodie, Barbara Saint Anthony-Ic School
_______________________________________________ Nave, Melissa Saint Anthony-Ic School
_______________________________________________ Osorio, Kathleen School of the Epiphany
_______________________________________________ Palko, Allyssa Saint Matthew School
_______________________________________________ Precissi, Maria Saint Raymond School
_______________________________________________ Prontzos, Elenia Saint Anthony-Ic School
_______________________________________________ Rodriguez, Sharon School of the Epiphany
_______________________________________________ Roobian, Katlyn Our Lady of the Visitacion School
_______________________________________________ Rose-Marsh, Aimee All Souls School
_______________________________________________ Russo, Danielle Saint Brendan School
_______________________________________________ Shockey, Adrienne Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
_______________________________________________ Simpson, Pamela Our Lady of Mercy School
_______________________________________________ Storms, Emily Saint Peter's Catholic School
_______________________________________________ Toensing, Zhanna Saint Gabriel School
_______________________________________________ Vantrease, Liana Saint James School
_______________________________________________ Vasquez, Mary Ann Our Lady of Mercy School
_______________________________________________ Viray, Michelle Our Lady of Mercy School
_______________________________________________ Vorsatz, Victoria Saint Matthew School
_______________________________________________ Wong, Matthew Saint Thomas the Apostle School
_______________________________________________ Worley, Julie Good Shepherd School
_______________________________________________ Yee, Naomi School of the Epiphany

Back to Previous Page